sold

For Sale - Villa 365 m² in Attica

Greece Attica Rest of Attica
Price on request
Property 1387 photo 1
Property 1387 photo 2
Property 1387 photo 3
Property 1387 photo 4
Property 1387 photo 5
Property 1387 photo 6
Property 1387 photo 7
Property 1387 photo 8
Property 1387 photo 9
Property 1387 photo 10
Property 1387 photo 11
Property 1387 photo 12
Property 1387 photo 13
Property 1387 photo 14
Property 1387 photo 15
Property 1387 photo 16
Property 1387 photo 17
  • Object Code 1387
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 365 m²
  • Land size 4100 m²
  • Region Attica
  • Location Rest of Attica (Attica)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Other amenities: 13 складских помещений, винный погреб, гостевой дом, специальное место для животных, церквушка, бассейн с гидромассажем, бар у бассейна, барбекю и дровяная печь, три беседки, электродвижок, автополив участка и наружное освещение
  • Distance from sea: 80 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

For sale
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62163
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 200 000 € 4095 €/m²
  • Object Code 63185
  • Sq. Meters 293 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 650 000 € 3947 €/m²
  • Object Code 63527
  • Sq. Meters 418 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
800 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 63604
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 050 000 € 3025 €/m²
  • Object Code 63960
  • Sq. Meters 347 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5500 m
For sale
905 000 € 4525 €/m²
  • Object Code 63973
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter