sold

For Sale - Detached house 112 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
290 000 €
2589 €/m²
Property 1389 photo 1
Property 1389 photo 2
Property 1389 photo 3
Property 1389 photo 4
Property 1389 photo 5
Property 1389 photo 6
Property 1389 photo 7
Property 1389 photo 8
Property 1389 photo 9
Property 1389 photo 10
Property 1389 photo 11
Property 1389 photo 12
Property 1389 photo 13
Property 1389 photo 14
  • Object Code 1389
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Land size 1100 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Other amenities: мебель и электроприборы, автономное отопление и кондиционирование, электрические шторы, 300 кв.м сад
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 150 km

For sale
290 000 € 1487 €/m²
  • Object Code 63724
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
300 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • Object Code 63897
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
315 000 € 2480 €/m²
  • Object Code 64418
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 1743 €/m²
  • Object Code 64460
  • Sq. Meters 218 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
270 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Object Code 64916
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
400 000 € 1904 €/m²
  • Object Code 65082
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 1538 €/m²
  • Object Code 65121
  • Sq. Meters 247 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65124
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
270 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65185
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
365 000 € 3041 €/m²
  • Object Code 65524
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter