sold

For Sale - Detached house 207 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
260 000 €
1256 €/m²
Property 1398 photo 1
Property 1398 photo 2
Property 1398 photo 3
Property 1398 photo 4
Property 1398 photo 5
Property 1398 photo 6
Property 1398 photo 7
Property 1398 photo 8
Property 1398 photo 9
Property 1398 photo 10
Property 1398 photo 11
Property 1398 photo 12
Property 1398 photo 13
Property 1398 photo 14
Property 1398 photo 15
  • Object Code 1398
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 207 m²
  • Land size 572 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2005
  • Beach: песок и мелкая галька
  • Other amenities: a/c, барбекю, солнечные батареи горячей воды, камин, подводка под сигнализацию, летняя мебель
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

For sale
290 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • Object Code 57158
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
285 000 € 1425 €/m²
  • Object Code 59857
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
375 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • Object Code 60146
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
365 000 € 1460 €/m²
  • Object Code 61205
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
270 000 € 1588 €/m²
  • Object Code 64916
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
270 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • Object Code 65185
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
275 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • Object Code 65666
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
240 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 65959
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter