sold

For Sale - Maisonette 110 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
220 000 €
2000 €/m²
Property 143 photo 1
Property 143 photo 2
Property 143 photo 3
Property 143 photo 4
Property 143 photo 5
Property 143 photo 6
Property 143 photo 7
Property 143 photo 8
Property 143 photo 9
Property 143 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: 17 кв.м. подвал, 1 этаж: гостиная с кухней, ванная. 2 этаж: 3 спальни, ванная
  • Other amenities: отопление, сигнализация, общий бассейн на 5 домов
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 80 km

For sale
290 000 € 2589 €/m²
  • Object Code 31242
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 31745
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 2169 €/m²
  • Object Code 32756
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 1754 €/m²
  • Object Code 43854
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
300 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52537
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
280 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 52949
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 53273
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 54516
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 2803 €/m²
  • Object Code 54517
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 1533 €/m²
  • Object Code 56169
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter