sold

For Sale - Detached house 358 m² in Kavala

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture
Price on request
Property 14347 photo 1
Property 14347 photo 2
Property 14347 photo 3
Property 14347 photo 4
Property 14347 photo 5
  • Object Code 14347
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 358 m²
  • Region Kavala
  • Location Kavala Prefecture (Macedonia)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1965
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 358 sq.meters in Kavala. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

The ground floor includes 3 commercial properties, which can be used as stores.

For sale
500 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 22722
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
320 000 € 1454 €/m²
  • Object Code 60446
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 1060 €/m²
  • Object Code 61978
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
230 000 € 1095 €/m²
  • Object Code 62248
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 65476
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
67 000 € 523 €/m²
  • Object Code 65566
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter