sold

For Sale - Maisonette 70 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
170 000 €
2429 €/m²
Property 1462 photo 1
Property 1462 photo 2
Property 1462 photo 3
Property 1462 photo 4
Property 1462 photo 5
Property 1462 photo 6
Property 1462 photo 7
Property 1462 photo 8
Property 1462 photo 9
Property 1462 photo 10
Property 1462 photo 11
Property 1462 photo 12
Property 1462 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: 1 этаж: гостиная, кухня, ванная. 2 этаж: 2 спальни, ванная (душ)
  • Other amenities: полностью меблирован, кухонное оборудование, тенты
  • Distance from sea: 20 m
  • Distance from airport: 80 km

For sale
180 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 28924
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 31745
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 36076
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
165 000 € 1941 €/m²
  • Object Code 43214
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • Object Code 43215
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 53282
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • Object Code 54393
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
147 000 € 1670 €/m²
  • Object Code 61777
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
150 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 62191
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 3478 €/m²
  • Object Code 62192
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter