sold

For Sale - Land in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
Price on request
Property 1471 photo 1
Property 1471 photo 2
Property 1471 photo 3
Property 1471 photo 4
Property 1471 photo 5
  • Object Code 1471
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 125 km

For sale
450 000 € 350 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 2161
  • Sq. Meters 4160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
250 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Object Code 22173
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
700 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • Object Code 38164
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
5 850 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Object Code 38423
  • Sq. Meters 145000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
320 000 € 159 €/m²
  • Object Code 40535
  • Sq. Meters 2003 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
170 000 € 12 €/m²
  • Object Code 42967
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
1 050 000 € 228 €/m²
  • Object Code 51007
  • Sq. Meters 4600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
270 000 € 739 €/m²
  • Object Code 57060
  • Sq. Meters 365 m²
  • Distance from the beach 525 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 788 €/m²
  • Object Code 57483
  • Sq. Meters 2030 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
850 000 € 650 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 59160
  • Sq. Meters 19250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m

Subscribe to our newsletter