sold

For Sale - Maisonette 110 m² in Peloponnese

Greece Peloponnese Argolis
135 000 €
1227 €/m²
Property 1494 photo 1
Property 1494 photo 2
Property 1494 photo 3
Property 1494 photo 4
Property 1494 photo 5
Property 1494 photo 6
Property 1494 photo 7
Property 1494 photo 8
Property 1494 photo 9
Property 1494 photo 10
Property 1494 photo 11
Property 1494 photo 12
Property 1494 photo 13
Property 1494 photo 14
  • Object Code 1494
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Maisonette
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Region Peloponnese
  • Location Argolis (Peloponnese)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Beach: песок и мелкая галька
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 5 km
  • Distance from airport: 110 km

For sale
190 000 € 2087 €/m²
  • Object Code 61779
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 63211
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
160 000 € 924 €/m²
  • Object Code 63239
  • Sq. Meters 173 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
170 000 € 1011 €/m²
  • Object Code 63328
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
185 000 € 1039 €/m²
  • Object Code 65435
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
155 000 € 1359 €/m²
  • Object Code 65726
  • Sq. Meters 114 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
180 000 € 1836 €/m²
  • Object Code 65927
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
187 000 € 2125 €/m²
  • Object Code 65990
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter