For Sale - Detached house 145 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia
1 600 000 €
11034 €/m²
Property 15824 photo 1
Property 15824 photo 2
Property 15824 photo 3
Property 15824 photo 4
Property 15824 photo 5
Property 15824 photo 6
Property 15824 photo 7
Property 15824 photo 8
Property 15824 photo 9
Property 15824 photo 10
Property 15824 photo 11
Property 15824 photo 12
Property 15824 photo 13
Property 15824 photo 14
Property 15824 photo 15
Property 15824 photo 16
Property 15824 photo 17
Property 15824 photo 18
Property 15824 photo 19
Property 15824 photo 20
Property 15824 photo 21
Property 15824 photo 22
Property 15824 photo 23
Property 15824 photo 24
Property 15824 photo 25
Property 15824 photo 26
Property 15824 photo 27
Property 15824 photo 28
Property 15824 photo 29
Property 15824 photo 30
Property 15824 photo 31
Property 15824 photo 32

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1983
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2 km
  • Distance from airport: 105 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Golden Visa

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 145 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
1 350 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 10568
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 500 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 12819
  • Sq. Meters 460 m²
  • Rooms 14
For sale
1 600 000 € 11034 €/m²
  • Object Code 15824
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 650 000 € 9428 €/m²
  • Object Code 39990
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 000 000 € 10695 €/m²
  • Object Code 56353
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 59412
  • Sq. Meters 215 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 400 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • Object Code 62021
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 290 m

Subscribe to our newsletter