For Sale - Villa 323 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price on request
Property 16185 photo 1
Property 16185 photo 2
Property 16185 photo 3
Property 16185 photo 4
Property 16185 photo 5
Property 16185 photo 6
Property 16185 photo 7
Property 16185 photo 8
Property 16185 photo 9
  • Object Code 16185
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 323 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

For sale
565 000 € 3087 €/m²
  • Object Code 20052
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m
For sale
449 000 € 2279 €/m²
  • Object Code 20270
  • Sq. Meters 197 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • Object Code 21570
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 900 000 € 9666 €/m²
  • Object Code 22150
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
369 000 € 2527 €/m²
  • Object Code 22686
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
776 500 € 4822 €/m²
  • Object Code 22797
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 300 000 € 4600 €/m²
  • Object Code 22893
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
399 000 € 1927 €/m²
  • Object Code 22915
  • Sq. Meters 207 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 23126
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
352 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 23189
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter