For Sale - Villa 510 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price on request
Property 16186 photo 1
Property 16186 photo 2
Property 16186 photo 3
Property 16186 photo 4
Property 16186 photo 5
Property 16186 photo 6
Property 16186 photo 7
  • Object Code 16186
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 510 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

For sale
2 100 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 26805
  • Sq. Meters 693 m²
  • Rooms 8
Recommended For sale
3 999 000 € 2 850 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26924
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
420 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 29146
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • Object Code 29147
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
3 600 000 € 3 000 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 29336
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 30357
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Rooms 5
Recommended For sale
550 000 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 30361
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
330 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 32373
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
975 000 € 659 000 € 4018 €/m²
  • Object Code 32453
  • Sq. Meters 164 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter