For Sale - Villa 323 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price on request
Property 16187 photo 1
Property 16187 photo 2
Property 16187 photo 3
Property 16187 photo 4
Property 16187 photo 5
Property 16187 photo 6
Property 16187 photo 7
Property 16187 photo 8
Property 16187 photo 9
Property 16187 photo 10
  • Object Code 16187
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 323 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

For sale
2 950 000 € 7040 €/m²
  • Object Code 9625
  • Sq. Meters 419 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
350 000 € 1555 €/m²
  • Object Code 10081
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • Object Code 10392
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
890 000 € 4684 €/m²
  • Object Code 10824
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
700 000 € 4294 €/m²
  • Object Code 14750
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
440 000 € 1725 €/m²
  • Object Code 16840
  • Sq. Meters 255 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • Object Code 19434
  • Sq. Meters 798 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 990 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • Object Code 19436
  • Sq. Meters 859 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4186 €/m²
  • Object Code 19439
  • Sq. Meters 824 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
565 000 € 3087 €/m²
  • Object Code 20052
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 70 m

Subscribe to our newsletter