For Sale - Villa 510 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price on request
Property 16188 photo 1
Property 16188 photo 2
Property 16188 photo 3
Property 16188 photo 4
Property 16188 photo 5
Property 16188 photo 6
Property 16188 photo 7
  • Object Code 16188
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 510 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

For sale
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • Object Code 49381
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
783 000 € 5151 €/m²
  • Object Code 50638
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 3185 €/m²
  • Object Code 50701
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51515
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51516
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2135 €/m²
  • Object Code 51518
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
435 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • Object Code 51519
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Object Code 51912
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • Object Code 52034
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter