For Sale - Villa 129 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price on request
Property 16194 photo 1
Property 16194 photo 2
Property 16194 photo 3
Property 16194 photo 4
Property 16194 photo 5
  • Object Code 16194
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Description

Konia Panorama is one of the most impressive projects in the picturesque village of Konia.

Panoramic sea view 3 Bedroom villa-type B:

  • Master bedroom with ensuite
  • 1WC, 1 Shower & 1 Bathroom

For sale
1 800 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 44621
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
430 000 € 2336 €/m²
  • Object Code 44802
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 650 000 € 10600 €/m²
  • Object Code 44806
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 44818
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 45145
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter