For Sale - Villa 129 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price on request
Property 16275 photo 1
Property 16275 photo 2
Property 16275 photo 3
Property 16275 photo 4
Property 16275 photo 5
  • Object Code 16275
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Description

Konia Panorama is one of the most impressive projects developed in the picturesque village of Konia. Panoramic sea view 3 Bedroom villa-type BMaster bedroom with ensuite1WC, 1 Shower & 1 BathroomLarge tiled balconies and verandasFire place dressed in stoneworkPrivate parking areaPrivate swimming pool (Optional)Private gardenPergolasStorage space

For sale
1 800 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • Object Code 25110
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 25113
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 2419 €/m²
  • Object Code 26202
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
970 000 € 5449 €/m²
  • Object Code 26309
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
610 000 € 2652 €/m²
  • Object Code 26623
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
530 000 € 2120 €/m²
  • Object Code 26720
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 000 000 € 5405 €/m²
  • Object Code 26804
  • Sq. Meters 370 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 100 000 € 3030 €/m²
  • Object Code 26805
  • Sq. Meters 693 m²
  • Rooms 8
Recommended For sale
3 999 000 € 2 850 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • Object Code 26924
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
420 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 29146
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter