For Sale - Detached house 82 m² in Crete

Greece Crete Lasithi Prefecture Agios Nikolaos
700 000 €
8537 €/m²
Property 16507 photo 1
Property 16507 photo 2
Property 16507 photo 3
Property 16507 photo 4
Property 16507 photo 5
Property 16507 photo 6
Property 16507 photo 7
Property 16507 photo 8
Property 16507 photo 9
Property 16507 photo 10

Details

  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Renovation year: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 82 sq.meters in Crete. The house consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The house is located in the prefecture of Lasithi.

For sale
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • Object Code 40395
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
680 000 € 3695 €/m²
  • Object Code 42028
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
950 000 € 3392 €/m²
  • Object Code 45643
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 47206
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
747 000 € 2716 €/m²
  • Object Code 50103
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 2604 €/m²
  • Object Code 62203
  • Sq. Meters 288 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
600 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • Object Code 62435
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
850 000 € 3244 €/m²
  • Object Code 65093
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 2480 €/m²
  • Object Code 65099
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter