4 000 000 €
4981 €/m²
Property 19695 photo 1
Property 19695 photo 2
Property 19695 photo 3
Property 19695 photo 4
Property 19695 photo 5
Property 19695 photo 6
Property 19695 photo 7
Property 19695 photo 8
Property 19695 photo 9
Property 19695 photo 10
Property 19695 photo 11
Property 19695 photo 12
Property 19695 photo 13
Property 19695 photo 14

Details

  • Profitability: 2,1%
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 2 km

Description

For sale building of 803 sq.meters in Athens. The building has one level. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

Location: METS (center of Athens)

The building consists of 5 residences:

  • Ground floor - the apartment of 58.25 sq.m - 292.000 euro. 

                               - the apartment of 70.85 sq.m - 355.000 euro.

  •  The first floor - the whole floor apartment with the total area 222 sq.m. - 1.100.000 euro.
  • The second floor - the whole floor apartment with the total area 226 sq.m. - 1.130.000 euro.
  • On the third floor - the whole floor apartment with the total area 226 sq.m. - 1.130.000 euro.

For sale
4 410 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 30201
  • Sq. Meters 1297 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
Recommended For sale
4 410 000 € 4 200 000 € 2019 €/m²
  • Object Code 65498
  • Sq. Meters 2080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7600 m
For sale
3 600 000 € 5806 €/m²
  • Object Code 31871
  • Sq. Meters 620 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 4981 €/m²
  • Object Code 19695
  • Sq. Meters 803 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 1694 €/m²
  • Object Code 58320
  • Sq. Meters 2361 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 4748 €/m²
  • Object Code 41172
  • Sq. Meters 737 m²
  • Distance from the beach 17000 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 2309 €/m²
  • Object Code 14476
  • Sq. Meters 1732 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • Object Code 24422
  • Sq. Meters 2800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 11000 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 36729
  • Sq. Meters 3300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
4 500 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 31281
  • Sq. Meters 650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m

Subscribe to our newsletter