sold

For Sale - Maisonette 200 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
550 000 €
2750 €/m²
Property 211 photo 1
Property 211 photo 2
Property 211 photo 3
Property 211 photo 4
Property 211 photo 5
Property 211 photo 6
Property 211 photo 7
Property 211 photo 8
Property 211 photo 9
Property 211 photo 10
Property 211 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Beach: песчаный, первая линия от моря
  • Number of rooms: 6: 0 этаж: 3 спальни, ванная. 1 этаж: гостиная с кухней, ванная, веранда 50 кв.м.. 2 этаж: 2 спальни, ванная
  • Distance from sea: 1 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view

Description

New complex of townhouses built on the east coast of the Kassandra Peninsula, located on the seafront. Houses have an area of 200 sq.m. and have agjacent plots ranging from 800 to 1000 sq.m. and parking. Each maisonettes consists of 5 bedrooms, a living room with kitchen, 3 bathrooms and a veranda of 50 sq.m. The complex is located in a large village, which is one of the tourist centers of the peninsula and has a developed infrastructure with shops, bars, restaurants, entertainment complexes.

There is a corner maisonette, on the first line of the beach. Price: 700.000 euro

Maisonettes on the second line cost 550.000 euro.

For sale
500 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 6376
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 3133 €/m²
  • Object Code 11589
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
500 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 32105
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
470 000 € 2937 €/m²
  • Object Code 40243
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
450 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 45168
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
450 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 48808
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
560 000 € 4666 €/m²
  • Object Code 56638
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 5217 €/m²
  • Object Code 61061
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
680 000 € 3317 €/m²
  • Object Code 63065
  • Sq. Meters 205 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
680 000 € 3317 €/m²
  • Object Code 63067
  • Sq. Meters 205 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter