sold
93 000 €
1431 €/m²
Property 22716 photo 1
Property 22716 photo 2
Property 22716 photo 3
Property 22716 photo 4
Property 22716 photo 5
Property 22716 photo 6
Property 22716 photo 7
Property 22716 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1977
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 65 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The property is located in the area of Koukaki in a walking distance from Akropolis 

For sale
110 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 63856
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
105 000 € 6562 €/m²
  • Object Code 64130
  • Sq. Meters 16 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
120 000 € 100 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64259
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
135 000 € 2547 €/m²
  • Object Code 64812
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
97 000 € 3233 €/m²
  • Object Code 65016
  • Sq. Meters 30 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
110 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 65251
  • Sq. Meters 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
125 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 65788
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
100 000 € 1176 €/m²
  • Object Code 65870
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
139 000 € 1404 €/m²
  • Object Code 65922
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • Object Code 65937
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter