For Sale - Villa 435 m² in Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermi
1 200 000 €
2759 €/m²
Property 22721 photo 1
Property 22721 photo 2
Property 22721 photo 3
Property 22721 photo 4
Property 22721 photo 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1995
  • Number of rooms: 8
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2600 m
  • Distance from airport: 3 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 435 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The Ground floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 2 WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, 3 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Location

Panoramic pictures

Similar realties

For sale
1 200 000 € 2758 €/m²
  • Object Code 22721
  • Sq. Meters 435 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 600 000 € 3555 €/m²
  • Object Code 28936
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
1 100 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 31477
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 100 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 43002
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 7

Subscribe to our newsletter