sold
380 000 €
3333 €/m²
Property 22931 photo 1
Property 22931 photo 2
Property 22931 photo 3
Property 22931 photo 4
Property 22931 photo 5
Property 22931 photo 6
Property 22931 photo 7
Property 22931 photo 8
Property 22931 photo 9
Property 22931 photo 10
Property 22931 photo 11
Property 22931 photo 12
Property 22931 photo 13
Property 22931 photo 14
Property 22931 photo 15

Details

  • Year of construction: 1970
  • Renovation year: 2017
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale apartment of 114 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The flat is located in the area of Hilton 

For sale
495 000 € 5963 €/m²
  • Object Code 65225
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • Object Code 65254
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 4531 €/m²
  • Object Code 65321
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • Object Code 65334
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • Object Code 65337
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
536 000 € 6536 €/m²
  • Object Code 65340
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 4240 €/m²
  • Object Code 65448
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • Object Code 65462
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 7241 €/m²
  • Object Code 65475
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 5696 €/m²
  • Object Code 65493
  • Sq. Meters 79 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter