sold

For Sale - Flat 75 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
125 000 €
1667 €/m²
Property 23 photo 1
Property 23 photo 2
Property 23 photo 3
Property 23 photo 4

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: 3 спальни, гостиная с кухней, 2 балкона (20 и 2 кв.м.), мансарда. Квартира 80 кв.м,135.000 евро
  • Distance from sea: 80 m
  • Distance from airport: 100 km

For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 63170
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
144 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 63435
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63454
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
135 000 € 3139 €/m²
  • Object Code 63594
  • Sq. Meters 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2846 €/m²
  • Object Code 63755
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
120 000 € 2400 €/m²
  • Object Code 63948
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 2741 €/m²
  • Object Code 63975
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
123 000 € 2673 €/m²
  • Object Code 64081
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
120 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 64132
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
160 000 € 2758 €/m²
  • Object Code 64243
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter