For Sale - Flat 139 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
Price on request
Property 23033 photo 1
Property 23033 photo 2
Property 23033 photo 3
Property 23033 photo 4
Property 23033 photo 5
Property 23033 photo 6
Property 23033 photo 7
Property 23033 photo 8
Property 23033 photo 9
Property 23033 photo 10
Property 23033 photo 11
Property 23033 photo 12
Property 23033 photo 13
Property 23033 photo 14
Property 23033 photo 15
Property 23033 photo 16
Property 23033 photo 17
Property 23033 photo 18
Property 23033 photo 19
Property 23033 photo 20
Property 23033 photo 21
Property 23033 photo 22
Property 23033 photo 23
Property 23033 photo 24
Property 23033 photo 25
Property 23033 photo 26
Property 23033 photo 27
Property 23033 photo 28
Property 23033 photo 29
Property 23033 photo 30
Property 23033 photo 31
  • Object Code 23033
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)

Details

  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from airport: 39 km

Description

For sale two bedroom apartment in the tallest building in Nicosia. Located in the City Centre.
Specification:
Green Technology - Class A Certificate
Super Fast Quiet Elevators - one extra large
Fire Alarm System / Burglar Alarm / CCTV Cameras / Entrance cameras / Access Control
Structured Cabling System with USB chargers
Smart Control System from personal devices
Thermal curtain wall structure with Triplex glazing
Underfloor Heating
Climate control / Fresh Air and Ventilation system
Extra High Ceilings
High quality marbles, parquets, woodwork,
LED Lights with sensors and Dimmers
Secure access underground garage

Nicosia has been the capital of Cyprus island for over one thousand years. It is the administrative, commercial, financial, religious, higher educational and cultural centre of our island. Big corporations and a plethora of small business are based here.

For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52082
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
180 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • Object Code 52130
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52131
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
550 000 € 2123 €/m²
  • Object Code 52132
  • Sq. Meters 259 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
145 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • Object Code 52181
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 52182
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
130 000 € 760 €/m²
  • Object Code 58646
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
For sale
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • Object Code 63676
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter