For Sale - Flat 187 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 23056 photo 1
Property 23056 photo 2
Property 23056 photo 3
Property 23056 photo 4
Property 23056 photo 5
Property 23056 photo 6
Property 23056 photo 7
Property 23056 photo 8
Property 23056 photo 9
Property 23056 photo 10
Property 23056 photo 11
Property 23056 photo 12
Property 23056 photo 13
Property 23056 photo 14
  • Object Code 23056
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

For sale three bedroom apartmentt located in the City Centre.

Inspired by the waves of the sea and the curves of the windblown sails, the Arc-ship is a unique project on the Limassol coast.
The elegantly shaped residential tower perfectly combines luxury living, privacy, tranquility and provides maximum enjoyment to its owners.
The project consists of a 16-level tower with 23 apartments, two on each floor on levels 2 to 12 and three exclusive penthouses, one on each of the 3 top levels.
Apartmensts on levels 2 to 12 may be combined to form 4-bedroom apartmenst that take up the entire floor.
A new lifestyle concept where the residents of each of the exclusive apartments can enjoy the benefits of a boutique hotel with catering, room service, spa and gym facilities and the use of a swimming pool that hangs above the calmness of the sea below.
At the back of the building a secure garden and children's playground has been designed for the use of the owners' families.
In the basement we have placed secure car parking and storage facilities for the apartments whilst guests may use the convenient car park available in a seperate area behind the building.

Technical Specifications:
Full climate control
Underfloor heating
Fresh air circulation system
Double glazed low e-windows with sound and light insulation
LED lights
High speed ultra-quiet stainless steel lifts
Water pressure system
Photovoltaic technology for low energy emissions
Smart technology systems
Top luxury marbles, parquets and materials throughout the apartments and the common areas of the building
Full security and privacy systems

For sale
620 000 € 580 000 € 5800 €/m²
  • Object Code 41716
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
545 000 € 4067 €/m²
  • Object Code 41721
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
Recommended For sale
570 000 € 3725 €/m²
  • Object Code 41724
  • Sq. Meters 153 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 9393 €/m²
  • Object Code 41728
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 2822 €/m²
  • Object Code 41794
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 3216 €/m²
  • Object Code 41881
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 1783 €/m²
  • Object Code 41974
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 031 000 € 6403 €/m²
  • Object Code 42230
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter