For Sale - Land 1700 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 23379 photo 1
Property 23379 photo 2
  • Object Code 23379
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 1700 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from airport: 47 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 1700 sq.meters in Limassol. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 900 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
590 000 € 1008 €/m²
  • Object Code 32170
  • Sq. Meters 585 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
110 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 32172
  • Sq. Meters 4348 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 312 €/m²
  • Object Code 32180
  • Sq. Meters 3200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 303 €/m²
  • Object Code 32207
  • Sq. Meters 3625 m²
  • Distance from the beach 950 m
For sale
78 000 € 137 €/m²
  • Object Code 32369
  • Sq. Meters 567 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
73 000 € 54 €/m²
  • Object Code 32372
  • Sq. Meters 1345 m²
  • Distance from the beach 26000 m
For sale
163 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Object Code 32374
  • Sq. Meters 2183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25500 m
For sale
4 200 000 € 571 €/m²
  • Object Code 32397
  • Sq. Meters 7355 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
102 830 € 130 €/m²
  • Object Code 32508
  • Sq. Meters 791 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
100 230 € 130 €/m²
  • Object Code 32510
  • Sq. Meters 771 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter