sold

For Sale - Maisonette 126 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Pefkochori
Price on request
Property 2418 photo 1
Property 2418 photo 2
Property 2418 photo 3
Property 2418 photo 4
Property 2418 photo 5
Property 2418 photo 6
Property 2418 photo 7
Property 2418 photo 8
Property 2418 photo 9
Property 2418 photo 10
Property 2418 photo 11
Property 2418 photo 12
Property 2418 photo 13
Property 2418 photo 14
Property 2418 photo 15
Property 2418 photo 16
Property 2418 photo 17
Property 2418 photo 18

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: 2 гостиные с кухней, 3 спальни, 2 ванные, санузел, балконы
  • Other amenities: полностью меблирован, электроприборы, проводка для отопления
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 270 m
  • Distance from airport: 79 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale maisonette of 126 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The 1st floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one shower WC. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 145
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
250 000 € 2551 €/m²
  • Object Code 178
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
420 000 € 3360 €/m²
  • Object Code 1380
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
290 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 1757
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 1777 €/m²
  • Object Code 2192
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 3386
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
290 000 € 3866 €/m²
  • Object Code 3688
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
430 000 € 2299 €/m²
  • Object Code 4222
  • Sq. Meters 187 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter