580 000 €
3718 €/m²
Property 24433 photo 1
Property 24433 photo 2
Property 24433 photo 3
Property 24433 photo 4
Property 24433 photo 5
Property 24433 photo 6
Property 24433 photo 7
Property 24433 photo 8
Property 24433 photo 9
Property 24433 photo 10
Property 24433 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 1992
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 24 km
  • Distance from airport: 26 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale, a 156 sq.m house with 4 apartments located in Paleokastritsa, west of Corfu!

The house sits on a plot of 5227 sq.m and consists of:

  • 2 one-bedroom apartments
  • 2 unfinished two-bedroom apartments

The are around 60 olive trees on the plot, as well as lemon, orange and kumquat trees.

For sale
480 000 € 2296 €/m²
  • Object Code 36677
  • Sq. Meters 209 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
600 000 € 2068 €/m²
  • Object Code 38919
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
480 000 € 1846 €/m²
  • Object Code 40792
  • Sq. Meters 260 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
640 000 € 2133 €/m²
  • Object Code 41798
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
550 000 € 410 000 € 1366 €/m²
  • Object Code 42192
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
499 000 € 2169 €/m²
  • Object Code 46186
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
720 000 € 3050 €/m²
  • Object Code 46880
  • Sq. Meters 236 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
520 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 49438
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
480 000 € 1391 €/m²
  • Object Code 49548
  • Sq. Meters 345 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
600 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 49578
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 750 m

Subscribe to our newsletter