730 000 € 690 000 €
8625 €/m²
Property 24676 photo 1
Property 24676 photo 2
Property 24676 photo 3
Property 24676 photo 4
Property 24676 photo 5
Property 24676 photo 6
Property 24676 photo 7
Property 24676 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 1983
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: garden.

The apartment is located in the area of Kavouri.

For sale
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56769
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • Object Code 65336
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 64856
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
960 000 € 7007 €/m²
  • Object Code 50743
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • Object Code 64957
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
596 000 € 6850 €/m²
  • Object Code 65343
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • Object Code 64234
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
614 000 € 6395 €/m²
  • Object Code 65339
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter