For Sale - Flat 137 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
960 000 €
7007 €/m²
Property 50743 photo 1
Property 50743 photo 2
Property 50743 photo 3
Property 50743 photo 4
Property 50743 photo 5
Property 50743 photo 6
Property 50743 photo 7
Property 50743 photo 8
Property 50743 photo 9
Property 50743 photo 10
Property 50743 photo 11
Property 50743 photo 12
Property 50743 photo 13
Property 50743 photo 14
Property 50743 photo 15
Property 50743 photo 16
  • Object Code 50743
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2003
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 10000 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

For sale
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • Object Code 58417
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • Object Code 58413
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 6782 €/m²
  • Object Code 64890
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 155 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • Object Code 38656
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 200 000 € 13636 €/m²
  • Object Code 57087
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
800 000 € 1975 €/m²
  • Object Code 52316
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • Object Code 64957
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • Object Code 52988
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter