For Sale - Flat 405 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
800 000 €
1975 €/m²
Property 52316 photo 1
Property 52316 photo 2
  • Object Code 52316
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 405 m²
  • Land size 150 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)

Details

  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

For sale
900 000 € 10843 €/m²
  • Object Code 64234
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
780 000 € 6393 €/m²
  • Object Code 65771
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • Object Code 64114
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 34147
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
950 000 € 5757 €/m²
  • Object Code 52988
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
675 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56769
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
715 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • Object Code 64856
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 030 000 € 6688 €/m²
  • Object Code 65335
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
960 000 € 7007 €/m²
  • Object Code 50743
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 015 000 € 6766 €/m²
  • Object Code 65336
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter