sold

For Sale - Villa 142 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra
480 000 €
3380 €/m²
Property 247 photo 1
Property 247 photo 2
Property 247 photo 3
Property 247 photo 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 4: зал с кухней, 3 спальни, 2 ванные комнаты и балкон. Кладовая 5 кв.м.
  • Other amenities: Первый этаж отделка камнем. Кондиционер, сигнализация, спутниковая антенна, деревянные окна, встроенные шкафы, барбекю, электрические ворота
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 15 km
  • Distance from airport: 80 km

For sale
650 000 € 3250 €/m²
  • Object Code 8952
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 1805 €/m²
  • Object Code 25959
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
620 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • Object Code 40133
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
650 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 45724
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
650 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 45728
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
510 000 € 4722 €/m²
  • Object Code 47794
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 2818 €/m²
  • Object Code 49745
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
620 000 € 2792 €/m²
  • Object Code 49746
  • Sq. Meters 222 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
600 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 53204
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 53205
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter