sold
Property 24875 photo 1
Property 24875 photo 2
Property 24875 photo 3
Property 24875 photo 4
Property 24875 photo 5
Property 24875 photo 6
Property 24875 photo 7
Property 24875 photo 8
Property 24875 photo 9
Property 24875 photo 10
Property 24875 photo 11

Details

  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 117 sq.meters in Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one dressing room. Flat has double-frontage layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

Location: Gr. Koloniari street

For sale
185 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 59884
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
182 000 € 1895 €/m²
  • Object Code 59890
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
299 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 59899
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
309 000 € 2376 €/m²
  • Object Code 59963
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 59982
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
580 000 € 3741 €/m²
  • Object Code 59985
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
215 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 60056
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
85 000 € 1545 €/m²
  • Object Code 60529
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
Investment For sale
150 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • Object Code 60545
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • Object Code 60567
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter