sold

For Sale - Detached house 290 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture
Price on request
Property 2510 photo 1
Property 2510 photo 2
Property 2510 photo 3
Property 2510 photo 4
Property 2510 photo 5
Property 2510 photo 6
Property 2510 photo 7
Property 2510 photo 8
  • Object Code 2510
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Land size 500 m²
  • Region Olympic coast
  • Location Pieria Prefecture (Macedonia)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 5: 3 спальни, 2 залы, кухня, 3 ванные, сауна, крытый бассейн, кладовое помещение, котельная
  • Other amenities: мебель, отопление, природный газ
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 135 km

For sale
280 000 € 560 €/m²
  • Object Code 57033
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 11
For sale
195 000 € 752 €/m²
  • Object Code 57049
  • Sq. Meters 259 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
37 000 € 698 €/m²
  • Object Code 57396
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 1446 €/m²
  • Object Code 57510
  • Sq. Meters 242 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
105 000 € 413 €/m²
  • Object Code 57567
  • Sq. Meters 254 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
360 000 € 2748 €/m²
  • Object Code 57642
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 1343 €/m²
  • Object Code 57758
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
95 000 € 1461 €/m²
  • Object Code 57820
  • Sq. Meters 65 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
86 000 € 1075 €/m²
  • Object Code 57946
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter