For Sale - Land 636 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
164 650 €
258 €/m²
Property 25718 photo 1
Property 25718 photo 2
  • Object Code 25718
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 636 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Description

For sale land of 636 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Land for sale in Tseri area of Nicosia. With building possibility of 60%. 

For sale
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • Object Code 49151
  • Sq. Meters 524 m²
  • Distance from the beach 45000 m
For sale
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 51667
  • Sq. Meters 2221 m²
For sale
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 51689
  • Sq. Meters 4140 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52119
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 52120
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 52761
  • Sq. Meters 7358 m²
For sale
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 53163
  • Sq. Meters 4701 m²
For sale
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 53164
  • Sq. Meters 2927 m²
For sale
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • Object Code 54504
  • Sq. Meters 2119 m²
For sale
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • Object Code 57545
  • Sq. Meters 13713 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter