For Sale - Land 1230 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
110 000 €
89 €/m²
Property 26195 photo 1
Property 26195 photo 2
  • Object Code 26195
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 1230 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 56000 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Description

For sale Land 718 sq.meters in Cyprus 

Coverage of 60%

Density 35%

For sale
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • Object Code 51689
  • Sq. Meters 4140 m²
For sale
96 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 51693
  • Sq. Meters 8450 m²
For sale
110 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 52749
  • Sq. Meters 4140 m²
For sale
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 53163
  • Sq. Meters 4701 m²
For sale
115 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 53165
  • Sq. Meters 3336 m²
For sale
97 250 € 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 58625
  • Sq. Meters 11372 m²
For sale
90 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 58627
  • Sq. Meters 12375 m²
For sale
105 000 € 8 €/m²
  • Object Code 58681
  • Sq. Meters 12524 m²
For sale
160 000 € 9 €/m²
  • Object Code 58700
  • Sq. Meters 17057 m²
For sale
125 000 € 2 €/m²
  • Object Code 58720
  • Sq. Meters 52361 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter