sold

For Sale - Flat 73 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia
280 000 € 129 000 €
1767 €/m²
Property 262 photo 1
Property 262 photo 2
Property 262 photo 3
Property 262 photo 4
Property 262 photo 5
Property 262 photo 6
Property 262 photo 7

Details

  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 2: салон с кухней, комната, ванная
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 112 km

For sale
250 000 € 2083 €/m²
  • Object Code 49029
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 4636 €/m²
  • Object Code 51240
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
Recommended For sale
300 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 56014
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2407 €/m²
  • Object Code 59907
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 60313
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 3402 €/m²
  • Object Code 63187
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 3840 €/m²
  • Object Code 65507
  • Sq. Meters 69 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter