For Sale - Land 15506 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
7 500 000 €
483 €/m²
Property 26705 photo 1
  • Object Code 26705
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 15506 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 6 km

Description

For sale land of 15506 sq.meters in Paphos.

Commercial plot of land close to the sea and Olymlic Lagoon beach.

For sale
7 500 000 € 483 €/m²
  • Object Code 26705
  • Sq. Meters 15506 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter