For Rent - Maisonette 95 m² on the Euboea island

Greece Sterea Ellada Evia Chalkida Chalkida - Center
Price on request
Property 26738 photo 1
Property 26738 photo 2
Property 26738 photo 3
Property 26738 photo 4
Property 26738 photo 5
Property 26738 photo 6
Property 26738 photo 7
Property 26738 photo 8
Property 26738 photo 9
Property 26738 photo 10

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance from airport: 104 km

Description

For rent maisonette of 95 sq.meters on the Euboea island . The maisonette has one level. The 2nd floor consists of 3 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: garden.

The maisonette is located in Xalkida area 

The rent is 130 euros is per night 

For sale
430 000 € 2150 €/m²
  • Object Code 6827
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
730 000 € 1825 €/m²
  • Object Code 10025
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
Investment For sale
230 000 € 1703 €/m²
  • Object Code 12494
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
190 000 € 969 €/m²
  • Object Code 24224
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
115 000 € 718 €/m²
  • Object Code 24356
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 270 000 € 1384 €/m²
  • Object Code 56400
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
190 000 € 1461 €/m²
  • Object Code 60283
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
310 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • Object Code 61464
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3080 €/m²
  • Object Code 62736
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
185 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • Object Code 63846
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter