sold

For Sale - Maisonette 60 m² in Sithonia, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Sithonia
135 000 €
2250 €/m²
Property 274 photo 1
Property 274 photo 2
Property 274 photo 3
Property 274 photo 4
Property 274 photo 5
Property 274 photo 6
Property 274 photo 7
Property 274 photo 8
Property 274 photo 9

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Number of rooms: 3: 1 этаж:салон с кухней, туалет. 2 этаж: 2 спальни, ванная, веранда
  • Other amenities: Кухонная мебель, отопление
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 88 km

For sale
160 000 € 2352 €/m²
  • Object Code 41105
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2352 €/m²
  • Object Code 41106
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2352 €/m²
  • Object Code 41107
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2352 €/m²
  • Object Code 41108
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 59932
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 63401
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 2439 €/m²
  • Object Code 63514
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter