sold

For Sale - Maisonette 85 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Chaniotis
Price on request
Property 279 photo 1
Property 279 photo 2
Property 279 photo 3
Property 279 photo 4
Property 279 photo 5
Property 279 photo 6
Property 279 photo 7
Property 279 photo 8
Property 279 photo 9
Property 279 photo 10
Property 279 photo 11
Property 279 photo 12
Property 279 photo 13
Property 279 photo 14
Property 279 photo 15
Property 279 photo 16
Property 279 photo 17
Property 279 photo 18
Property 279 photo 19
Property 279 photo 20
Property 279 photo 21
Property 279 photo 22
Property 279 photo 23
Property 279 photo 24
Property 279 photo 25
Property 279 photo 26
Property 279 photo 27

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2011
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1 m
  • Distance from airport: 94 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Sea view
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale maisonette of 85 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki . The maisonette has 2 levels. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of one bedroom, one bathroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

OFFER!!!! discount! We offer to you the number of townhouses, located on the seafront in one of the most famous and popular resort towns. The complex is constructed in a modern style, the same time is in harmony with nature and the characteristics of the local climate. A gardener takes care of the lawn and the garden all year round. The area of townhouses range from 85 square meters to 115 square meters and price, respectively from 240,000 to 320,000 euros.

For sale
380 000 € 4523 €/m²
  • Object Code 8527
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
470 000 € 3133 €/m²
  • Object Code 11589
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
360 000 € 2535 €/m²
  • Object Code 12426
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 300 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 19966
  • Sq. Meters 360 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
180 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 28924
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 2589 €/m²
  • Object Code 31242
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
200 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • Object Code 31745
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 32105
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 2814 €/m²
  • Object Code 32432
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
230 000 € 2169 €/m²
  • Object Code 32756
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter