For Sale - Land 10257 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 500 000 €
146 €/m²
Property 28895 photo 1
  • Object Code 28895
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 10257 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 2600 m
  • Distance from airport: 43 km

Description

For sale Land 10257 sq.meters in Cyprus .. .

Coverage of 30%
Density 20%

For sale
1 250 000 € 254 €/m²
  • Object Code 24047
  • Sq. Meters 4920 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 146 €/m²
  • Object Code 28895
  • Sq. Meters 10257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2600 m
For sale
2 100 000 € 396 €/m²
  • Object Code 37035
  • Sq. Meters 5300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 897 €/m²
  • Object Code 40660
  • Sq. Meters 1672 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 108 €/m²
  • Object Code 40677
  • Sq. Meters 15600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
1 750 000 € 344 €/m²
  • Object Code 40838
  • Sq. Meters 5087 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
1 280 000 € 67 €/m²
  • Object Code 41151
  • Sq. Meters 19000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3500 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 233 €/m²
  • Object Code 41991
  • Sq. Meters 9421 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 36 €/m²
  • Object Code 42866
  • Sq. Meters 46824 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 44445
  • Sq. Meters 19644 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter