For Sale - Detached house 151 m² in Corfu

Greece Ionian Islands Corfu Prefecture Corfu
90 000 € 80 000 €
530 €/m²
Property 29141 photo 1
Property 29141 photo 2
Property 29141 photo 3
Property 29141 photo 4
Property 29141 photo 5
Property 29141 photo 6
Property 29141 photo 7
Property 29141 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 17 km
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 151 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. The Ground floor consists of 3 storerooms. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. There are: a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Location: Skripero

For sale
110 000 € 1466 €/m²
  • Object Code 44755
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
85 000 € 708 €/m²
  • Object Code 38756
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
125 000 € 1237 €/m²
  • Object Code 62151
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5300 m
For sale
110 000 € 846 €/m²
  • Object Code 33544
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter