sold
255 000 €
2656 €/m²
Property 29177 photo 1
Property 29177 photo 2
Property 29177 photo 3
Property 29177 photo 4
Property 29177 photo 5
Property 29177 photo 6
Property 29177 photo 7
Property 29177 photo 8
Property 29177 photo 9
Property 29177 photo 10
Property 29177 photo 11
Property 29177 photo 12
Property 29177 photo 13
Property 29177 photo 14
Property 29177 photo 15
Property 29177 photo 16
Property 29177 photo 17
Property 29177 photo 18
Property 29177 photo 19
Property 29177 photo 20
Property 29177 photo 21
Property 29177 photo 22
Property 29177 photo 23
Property 29177 photo 24
Property 29177 photo 25
Property 29177 photo 26
Property 29177 photo 27
Property 29177 photo 28
Property 29177 photo 29
Property 29177 photo 30
Property 29177 photo 31
Property 29177 photo 32
Property 29177 photo 33
Property 29177 photo 34
Property 29177 photo 35
Property 29177 photo 36
Property 29177 photo 37
Property 29177 photo 38
Property 29177 photo 39
Property 29177 photo 40
Property 29177 photo 41
Property 29177 photo 42
Property 29177 photo 43

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 7500 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Services

  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 96 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

We offer for sale an investment project in cooperation with Grekodom Development Mouzenidis Group

 
The property is Located in Pagrati district 

For sale
344 000 € 5134 €/m²
  • Object Code 57977
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
339 000 € 4985 €/m²
  • Object Code 57978
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 5520 €/m²
  • Object Code 58012
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 58058
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 58121
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 58241
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 162 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 58280
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
305 000 € 3388 €/m²
  • Object Code 58382
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
374 000 € 4857 €/m²
  • Object Code 58951
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
365 000 € 4679 €/m²
  • Object Code 58955
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter