2 390 000 €
1154 €/m²
Property 29228 photo 1
Property 29228 photo 2
Property 29228 photo 3
Property 29228 photo 4

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 21
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Description

Suggested for Sale a unique plot just 10 meters from the beach in Hersonissos with a building possibility of 4,327sqm.It is located on one of the most commercial streets and is the last unbuilt plot within the settlement on the entire coastal front of Limenas Hersonissos. Has a very large frontage on the road.There are building plans to create an apartment complex with communal pools.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 39997
  • Sq. Meters 41865 m²
  • Distance from the beach 330 m
For sale
2 670 000 € 494 €/m²
  • Object Code 41749
  • Sq. Meters 5400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 370 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42922
  • Sq. Meters 2129 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
3 500 000 € 3 200 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 43580
  • Sq. Meters 34000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18 m
For sale
2 200 000 € 141 €/m²
  • Object Code 44015
  • Sq. Meters 15503 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Object Code 47235
  • Sq. Meters 68000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 6 €/m²
  • Object Code 48899
  • Sq. Meters 391200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14000 m
For sale
2 150 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Object Code 49950
  • Sq. Meters 5256 m²
  • Distance from the beach 80 m
For sale
2 346 000 € 53 €/m²
  • Object Code 50279
  • Sq. Meters 44000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 50803
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter