For Sale - Detached house 200 m² in Corfu

Greece Ionian Islands Corfu Prefecture Corfu
1 200 000 €
6000 €/m²
Property 30507 photo 1
Property 30507 photo 2
Property 30507 photo 3
Property 30507 photo 4
Property 30507 photo 5
Property 30507 photo 6
Property 30507 photo 7
Property 30507 photo 8
Property 30507 photo 9
Property 30507 photo 10
Property 30507 photo 11
Property 30507 photo 12
Property 30507 photo 13
Property 30507 photo 14
Property 30507 photo 15
Property 30507 photo 16
Property 30507 photo 17
Property 30507 photo 18
Property 30507 photo 19
Property 30507 photo 20
Property 30507 photo 21
Property 30507 photo 22
Property 30507 photo 23
Property 30507 photo 24
Property 30507 photo 25
Property 30507 photo 26
Property 30507 photo 27
Property 30507 photo 28
Property 30507 photo 29
Property 30507 photo 30
Property 30507 photo 31
Property 30507 photo 32
Property 30507 photo 33
Property 30507 photo 34
Property 30507 photo 35
Property 30507 photo 36
Property 30507 photo 37
Property 30507 photo 38
Property 30507 photo 39
Property 30507 photo 40
Property 30507 photo 41
Property 30507 photo 42
Property 30507 photo 43
Property 30507 photo 44
Property 30507 photo 45
Property 30507 photo 46
Property 30507 photo 47
Property 30507 photo 48
Property 30507 photo 49
Property 30507 photo 50
Property 30507 photo 51

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Renovation year: 2013
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 9 km
  • Distance from airport: 4 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 4-storey house of 200 sq.meters on the island of Corfu. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, one kitchen, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The 2nd floor consists of one storeroom. The property offers a view of the mountain, of the forest. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Also in the territory is another 1 house, which is also for sale in bundle with the first and already in price.

For sale
1 650 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • Object Code 47199
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 8571 €/m²
  • Object Code 33428
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 40 m
For sale
1 400 000 € 1455 €/m²
  • Object Code 49696
  • Sq. Meters 962 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 3719
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 5518
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter