sold
Property 30955 photo 1
Property 30955 photo 2
Property 30955 photo 3
Property 30955 photo 4
Property 30955 photo 5
Property 30955 photo 6
Property 30955 photo 7

Details

  • Profitability: 4,26%
  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Description

The business area is 505 sq.m. which consists of 15 apartments. All apartments are leased.

The total rental amount is 4.610 euros per month.

For sale
85 000 € 787 €/m²
  • Object Code 7357
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
110 000 € 4230 €/m²
  • Object Code 8201
  • Sq. Meters 26 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1100 m
For sale
1 800 000 €
  • Object Code 12956
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
749 000 € 1134 €/m²
  • Object Code 14617
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
28 000 € 823 €/m²
  • Object Code 51740
  • Sq. Meters 34 m²
  • Rooms 1
Recommended For sale
200 000 € 3389 €/m²
  • Object Code 51993
  • Sq. Meters 59 m²
  • Distance from the beach 80 m
Investment For sale
280 000 € 823 €/m²
  • Object Code 64424
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter