For Sale - Villa 251 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
Price on request
Property 31806 photo 1
Property 31806 photo 2
Property 31806 photo 3
Property 31806 photo 4
Property 31806 photo 5
Property 31806 photo 6
Property 31806 photo 7
Property 31806 photo 8
Property 31806 photo 9
  • Object Code 31806
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 251 m²
  • Land size 854 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)

Details

  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale luxury 4 bedroom villas on the beach. There are two villas under construction.

For sale
2 700 000 € 5567 €/m²
  • Object Code 36966
  • Sq. Meters 485 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 000 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 42080
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 2843 €/m²
  • Object Code 43354
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
772 500 € 7287 €/m²
  • Object Code 44323
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • Object Code 44484
  • Sq. Meters 640 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 45102
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 45105
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 1038 €/m²
  • Object Code 45213
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 2314 €/m²
  • Object Code 45396
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter