800 000 €
58 €/m²
Property 32252 photo 1
Property 32252 photo 2
Property 32252 photo 3
Property 32252 photo 4
Property 32252 photo 5

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 0,7 km
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Description

For sale land of 13722 sq.meters in Crete. It is outside the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 380 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
800 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 13174
  • Sq. Meters 7800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • Object Code 50051
  • Sq. Meters 12400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7300 m
For sale
850 000 € 153 €/m²
  • Object Code 35094
  • Sq. Meters 5547 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
680 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 58882
  • Sq. Meters 143484 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6000 m
For sale
800 000 € 98 €/m²
  • Object Code 12083
  • Sq. Meters 8100 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5100 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 49157
  • Sq. Meters 29981 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1240 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 59201
  • Sq. Meters 35000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
860 000 € 40 €/m²
  • Object Code 47506
  • Sq. Meters 21000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
740 000 € 694 000 € 66 €/m²
  • Object Code 30124
  • Sq. Meters 10500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
675 000 € 143 €/m²
  • Object Code 11960
  • Sq. Meters 4700 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m

Subscribe to our newsletter