675 000 €
143 €/m²
Property 11960 photo 1
Property 11960 photo 2
Property 11960 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

Description

For sale land of 4700 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 1880 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea.

For sale
750 000 € 165 €/m²
  • Object Code 38074
  • Sq. Meters 4520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
747 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 40405
  • Sq. Meters 6500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 175 m
For sale
680 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 26886
  • Sq. Meters 25000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
800 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 46523
  • Sq. Meters 26134 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
792 000 € 425 €/m²
  • Object Code 30280
  • Sq. Meters 1860 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
600 000 € 500 000 € 386 €/m²
  • Object Code 32160
  • Sq. Meters 1294 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
587 000 € 41 €/m²
  • Object Code 44257
  • Sq. Meters 14000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 450 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 39826
  • Sq. Meters 2920 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
600 000 € 649 €/m²
  • Object Code 65156
  • Sq. Meters 924 m²
  • Distance from the beach 170 m
For sale
600 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Object Code 35632
  • Sq. Meters 18000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter