792 000 €
425 €/m²
Property 30280 photo 1
Property 30280 photo 2
Property 30280 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 1,6
  • Distance from sea: 9000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Description

For sale fenced land of 1860 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: construction, water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 2976 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
853 000 € 860 €/m²
  • Object Code 64550
  • Sq. Meters 991 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
640 000 € 248 €/m²
  • Object Code 40004
  • Sq. Meters 2577 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
750 000 € 165 €/m²
  • Object Code 38074
  • Sq. Meters 4520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
850 000 € 153 €/m²
  • Object Code 35094
  • Sq. Meters 5547 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
650 000 € 125 €/m²
  • Object Code 57279
  • Sq. Meters 5159 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
700 000 € 640 000 € 316 €/m²
  • Object Code 24670
  • Sq. Meters 2021 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
710 000 € 299 €/m²
  • Object Code 44207
  • Sq. Meters 2367 m²
  • Distance from the beach 97 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 42923
  • Sq. Meters 563 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 43 €/m²
  • Object Code 28806
  • Sq. Meters 23000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
800 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 32252
  • Sq. Meters 13722 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m

Subscribe to our newsletter